Manufacturer of Medicine

Anti Asthmatic, Anti Cough-Cold, Mucolytics & Anti Allergic Products

HomeAnti Asthmatic, Anti Cough-Cold, Mucolytics & Anti Allergic Products

Anti Asthmatic, Anti Cough-Cold, Mucolytics & Anti Allergic Products

BILABEST-M Tablets
Bilastine 20 mg + Montelukast 10 mg
BILABEST Tablets
Bilastine 20 mg
OLBEST-20 Tablets
Ebastine 20 mg
MOON-L Tablets
Montelukast 10 mg + Levocetirizine 5 mg
MOON-10 Tablets
Montelukast 10 mg
KLONT-ACE Capsules
Acebrophylline 100 mg
KLONT-M Tablets
Doxofylline 400 mg (ER) + Montelukast 10 mg
KLON-T-400 Tablets
Doxophylline 400 mg
SALVENT-AG Syrup
Ambroxol 30 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg + Levosalbutamol 1 mg / 5 ml Mixed Fruit Flavour
SALVENT-BR Syrup
Ambroxol 15 mg + Terbutaline 1.50 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg / 5 ml Pan Masala Flavour
RAPICET-AM Tablets
Levocetirizine 5 mg + Montelukast 10 mg + Ambroxol 75 mg (SR)
RAPICET-DEC Tablets
Diethyl carbamazine citrate 150 mg + Levocetirizine 2.5 mg
RAPICET-MD Tablets
Levocetirizine 5 mg (MD)
OLANG-DT Tablets
Loratadine 10 mg (DT)
FEXODINE-AM Tablets
Acebrophylline (SR) 200 mg + Fexofenadine 120 mg + Montelukast 10 mg
FEXODINE-120 Tablets
Fexofenadine 120 mg
PERIZINE Tablets
Levocetirizine 5 mg
OLNIM-COLD Tablets
Nimesulide 100 mg + Phenylepherine 10 mg + Caffeine 30 mg + Cetirizine 5 mg
CORIVIN-DS Tablets
Paracetamol 500 mg + CPM 4 mg + Phenylephrine 10 mg + Caffeine 30 mg.
CORIVIN-D Tablets
Paracetamol 325 mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Caffeine 30 mg + Diphenhydramine 25 mg
CORIVIN-SG Softgels
CPM 2 mg + Dextromethorphan 10 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg
CORIVIN Suspension
CPM 1 mg + Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine 2.5 mg / 5 ml Rose Flavour
OTUS-PLUS Tablets
Dextromethorphan 15 mg + Cetirizine 5 mg + Phenylephrine 10 mg+ Ambroxol 30 mg + Guaiphenesin 100 mg
OTUS-LC Suspension
Levocloperastine 20 mg / 5 ml )(Sugar Free Mango Flavour
OTUS-PLUS Syrup
Dextromethorphan 10 mg + Ambroxol 15 mg + CPM 2 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Menthol 1.5 mg / 5 ml Strawberry Flavour
OTUS Syrup
Dextromethorphan 10 mg + CPM 2 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg / 5ml Mixed Fruit Flavour
FREETUS-PLUS Syrup
Levodropropizine 30 mg + CPM 2 mg / 5ml (Sugar Free) Raspberry Flavour
BRO-OLDEX Syrup
Terbutaline 1.25 mg + Bromhexine 4 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg + Menthol 2.5 mg / 5 ml Sweet Orange Flavour
TEDRIL-PLUS Syrup
Terbutaline 1.125 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg + Acebrophylline 50 mg / 5 ml Raspberry Flavour.
TEDRIL Cough Syrup
Terbutaline 1.25 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg + Bromhexine 4mg + Menthol 2.5 mg / 5ml Sweet Orange Flavour